2019 Achievement Medallions

Office of the Official Secretary to the Governor-General

Bravery Officer

  • Christine Collins

Gardening Team

  • Glenn Huender
  • Ian Pumphrey
  • David Kelley
  • Mark Cooper
  • Ben Campbell
  • Donovan Gall
  • David Foy
  • Greg Fletcher
  • Patrick Adams
  • Oscar Bayly

Order of Australia Team

  • Glenn Gore Phillips
  • Marcus Collins
  • Andrew de Vries
  • Nicole Ayers
  • Averil Barnett
  • Maddie Blackmore
  • Todd Burns
  • Nathan Cullen
  • Susan Fischer
  • Samantha Goodall
  • Margie Habraken
  • Johanna Honeyman
  • Petre Krsteski
  • Lisa Lee
  • Anna Nickels
  • Michelle McDonald
  • Andrew McQuiggin

Office of the Australian Information Commissioner

  • Caitlin Rees
  • Gillian Cameron
  • Shannon Sainty

Comcare

  • Greg Webb
  • Justin Pearsall
  • Alice Chater
  • Adrian Hearne
  • Matt Kowalski
  • Lauralee Evans
  • Stephen Larmour
  • Ryan McCahon
  • Brian Carmichael
  • Zrinka Butterworth
  • Vanessa Low
  • Nanette Duroux

Department of Infrastructure, Regional Development and Cities

  • Amanda Hanks

Returned & Services League of Australia

ACT (Silver)

  • Ian Sayers OAM ED
  • William Spaven
  • Dennis Wilkes

TAS (Silver)

  • Brian Watson
  • Damian Bester

VIC (Bronze)

  • Jo Baful
  • Ian Goldier

QLD (Silver)

  • Lawrence "Joe" Casey
  • Jack Coppinger
  • James Danskin
  • Brian Dunlop
  • Ray Krzyanski
  • Michael Liddelow
  • Phillip Luzzi
  • David Olive
  • Ronald Thomas McElwaine OAM RFD ED
  • Lester White
  • Elisabeth Brown
  • Frederick William Huntley AM
  • Helidon RSL Sub Branch Inc.
  • Redbank Plains RSL Sub Branch

(Bronze)

  • David Bell
  • Harry Claassen
  • John Eyles
  • Michael & Rachel Handley
  • Dawn Ogden
  • Kenneth Willoughby

WA (Silver)

  • Judith Maude
  • Welch Graham (Digger) & Janet Brooks
  • Trish Fynmore
  • Cecile Hinton
  • Graeme Peter Caddy
  • Peter Edwards

Australian Taxation Office

  • Linda Lambert
  • Gina Gardenal
  • Peter Griffiths
  • Nicki Pittendreigh
  • Melissa Griffiths
  • Julie Jennings
  • Silvana Bizzarri
  • Sharon Wallis
  • John Powell
  • Wayne Abrey

Australian Trade and Investment Commission (Austrade)

  • James Bennett
  • Martin Ferreyra
  • Linda Glover
  • Sally Wegener
  • Katie Heathcote
  • Adil Mohamad
  • Leo Sbirakos
  • Esther Sun
  • Brenda Wabule
  • Franlyn Wang

Australian Pesticides and Veterinary Medicines Authority (APVMA)

  • Alan Hill
  • Gaye Weller

Civil Aviation Safety Authority (CASA)

In recognition of their work to progress the flight operations regulations in 2018.

  • Scott Watson
  • Matthew Bouttell
  • Paul Hibberd
  • Peter O'Keeffe

In recognition of their work on the National Surveillance Selection Process

  • Nick Singh
  • Mark Soden
  • Robert Mallouk

In recognition of his work on the flight crew licensing and flight training regulations and transition.

  • Roger Crosthwaite

In recognition of her enduring efforts to support and advise CASA's employees and managers across all areas of human resources.

  • Judith Keogh

In recognition of her work on the regulatory services fees rationalisation project

  • Nicole Fahey

Acacia Living Group (formerly RSL Care WA)

  • Linda Jackson

Australian Transport Safety Bureau

  • Chris Fitzpatrick
  • Heather Fitzpatrick
  • Teon Harasymiv
  • Adam Heywood
  • Andrew Langford
  • Harry Mahony
  • Angelo Santosuosso
  • Teon Harasymiv

Department of Home Affairs

  • Jehanzeb Chohan
  • Dannielle Robinson
  • Paul Wyllie
  • Aaron Hein
  • Alexander Coward 
  • Annabelle Dougherty 
  • Rebecca Mills 
  • Brock Appleby
  • Richard Price 
  • Naresh Adusumilli 
  • James Anderson 
  • Venkata Aripirala
  • Theodorus Bogiatzis 
  • Gokul Chandrasekaran 
  • Ajdin Fergus 
  • Joseph Ghobreal
  • Samuel Green 
  • Patrick Grierson 
  • Lisa Hinder 
  • Anthi Kartsonas
  • Gregory Lloyd 
  • Alexandra Meyer 
  • Elizabeth O'Brien 
  • Srinivas Pasham
  • Girish Srinivasa 
  • George Thanopoulos 
  • Arivumani Vaduganathan 
  • Leanne Vanklee
  • Anna Zappia 
  • Marie-Louise Albani 
  • Stephen Anderson 
  • Meredith Byron
  • David Campbell 
  • Jessica Casanova 
  • Murray Clissold 
  • Patrick Cotterill
  • Monica Cusack 
  • Lesley Dalton 
  • Belinda Darrell 
  • Paloma De Castro
  • Emilie Di Lodovico 
  • Priscilla Dryden 
  • Belinda Duke 
  • Zyad Etri
  • Lucy Ferguson 
  • Sandra Finau 
  • Renelle Forster 
  • Karen Gibb
  • Ana Grgic

Department of Industry, Innovation and Science

  • Joe Andrews 
  • Darren Atkinson 
  • Jason Azzopardi 
  • Mark Ballico
  • Richard Barry 
  • Ian Beckingham 
  • Adam Bialowas 
  • Debbie Bowen
  • Jennifer Bowles 
  • Mark Buttner 
  • Lauren Cha 
  • Angela Clark
  • Ashlie Coates 
  • Kristy-Lee Coker 
  • Margaret Corcoran 
  • Tim Cotter
  • Jamie Crowe 
  • Kade Denton 
  • Simon Dignan 
  • Damian Doyle
  • Chris Enders 
  • Matthew Favetta 
  • MaryLou Gilroy 
  • Anne Guan
  • Gaya Gunatillake 
  • Sarah Harber 
  • Esther Havey 
  • Jared Holt
  • Kate Hurford 
  • Evan Hynd 
  • Mark Johnson 
  • Malcolm Jones
  • Lisa Kamleh 
  • Alistair Kay 
  • Kyle Keevers 
  • Gavin Kelleher
  • Kurram Khan 
  • Michael Kitchener 
  • Laure Kusa 
  • Charmaine Kwan
  • Amanda Lawrence 
  • Nicholas Lim 
  • Alex Logan 
  • Kruthi Madamsetty
  • Sadaya Marathe 
  • Jemma Markowski 
  • Margaret Marshall 
  • Christie McClure
  • Michaela McGlashan 
  • Trent McKay 
  • Clare McMahon 
  • Clare McNamara
  • Emmi Mikedakis 
  • Benny Mohan 
  • Veronica Morales 
  • Tim Myatt
  • Kalyan Nampally 
  • Thien-Ai Nguyen 
  • Tom O'Harte 
  • James Oughton
  • Jeanette Pangallo 
  • Cathy Parisi 
  • Claire Perry 
  • Daniel Popovski
  • Geeta Ram 
  • Lisa Robinson 
  • Phil Robinson 
  • Helen Roden
  • Lakshna Sanmuga 
  • Adrian Sayasane 
  • Joachim Schoen 
  • Lauren Sewell
  • Bernadette Shanahan 
  • Andrew Stevensen 
  • Chelsea St-Irvine 
  • Stephen Stoddart
  • Li Sun 
  • Hayley Svensen 
  • Thien Tran 
  • My Yung Truong
  • Kim van Netten 
  • Cai Von Ashlefeldt 
  • Shaishav Walia 
  • Gary Walker
  • Geoff Whelan

Office of the Inspector-General of Intelligence and Security

  • Matthew Berrisford

Sport Australia

  • Louise Eyres 
  • Fiona Boughton 
  • Laura Sidey 
  • Tony Dusan 
  • Kate Everett 
  • Michael Wachniewski 
  • Matthew Crawford

Safe Work Australia

Individual Award

  • Paul Taylor

Team Award

  • Workplace Inclusion Network

Members

  • Sarah Costelloe
  • Cassie Edwards
  • Pui-Chi Cheung
  • Liz Leiter
  • Natalie Ratcliffe
  • Ruby Howard-Hill
  • Anna Boden
  • Prue Watt
  • Ingrid Nielsen
  • Bianca Wellington
  • Kris Garred
  • Louise McDonough
  • Bronwyn Saunders
  • Sara Keating

Department of Communication and the Arts

  • Rebecca Wilson
  • Lilina Zimmermann
  • Rachel Bateup
  • Duncan McGlynn
  • Johanna Parker
  • Diana Beaver
  • Nicola Bennett
  • Parris Burtenshaw
  • Eleni Carrejo
  • Joseph McCarroll
  • Dominic Meoli
  • Sharon Polishuk
  • Daniel Raca
  • Lindl Rowe
  • Cassandra Russell
  • Annaliese Williams
  • Wendy Zhang
  • Cherisse Lyons
  • Benjamin Molan
  • Amrita Subramanian
  • Georgina Bailey
  • Mei-Lin Bastian
  • Thomas Bennett
  • Kate Corbett
  • Nick Coundouris
  • Catherine Hynes
  • David Jansen
  • Caterina Laria
  • Paul Mooney
  • Stacey Cain
  • Sharon Grant
  • Cathy Reid
  • Jenna Wallett
  • Luke Elliott
  • Mary Farrugia
  • Alastair Herschel
  • Ting Li
  • Owen McCarthy
  • Nathan Naicker
  • Corinne Ness
  • Leo Soames
  • Stuart Blackford
  • Danica Coddington
  • Loch Dharmatilake
  • Chris Drew
  • Rachel Feeney
  • Joel Hunt
  • Jessie Ok
  • James Rann
  • Felix Daniels
  • Georgianna Duggan
  • Trent Fuller
  • Margaret Lopez
  • Jen Watson
  • Thomas Witrzens
  • Kate Aurisch
  • Adele Balkin
  • David Brough
  • Vicki Buchbach
  • Ruvani Panagoda
  • Jonina Rivera
  • Lynne Thompson
  • Catherine To
  • Laura Bergmann
  • Sally Fisher
  • Karena Knudsen
  • Claire Leahey-Butler
  • Zachary Pink
  • Philip Smurthwaite
  • Jasmen Dang
  • Chantelle De
  • Tom Engel
  • Nuala Fernando
  • Isabella Gorrez
  • Victoria Hall
  • Damian Mahoney
  • Sally O’Donnell
  • Neroli Santleben
  • Louisa Studman
  • Benjamin Utting
  • Sophie Alexander
  • Isabelle Cox
  • Giovanna Ianniello
  • Amber O’Shea
  • Leife Shallcross
  • Sunita White
  • Kathleen Silleri

IP Australia

Individual

  • Blazenka Skrobot
  • Roger Howe
  • Alex Gladwish

Team - IP Australia Personnel/Physical Security Team

  • Greg Cloonan
  • Jane Vincent
  • Simon Ward
  • Prerna Joshi
  • Diane Scicluna

Team - 'Improving our Place of Work' Working Group

  • Jen Bowen-Smith
  • Bronwen Shelley
  • Andrew Shannon
  • Hrishikesh Desai
  • Jean Cottier
  • Tegan Van Nispen
  • Aaron Walters
  • Chrissie Norman
  • Megan Pitman
  • Yvonne Richards
  • Shellie May
  • Damon Kelly

Team - HR Case Management

  • Gemma Smith
  • Narelle Thrift
  • Gary Nightingale
  • Dixie-Lee Lange
  • Rachel Graf

Museum

  • Lily Withycombe
  • Dan Macumber
  • Laster Khumalo
  • Xuan (Adria) Hu
  • Tracy Sutherland

Department of Health

Community Spirit Award
Regulatory Engagement and Planning Branch Wellbeing Team

  • Peri Lloyd
  • Faye Lux
  • Kyla McEwan
  • Liz Lagos
  • Karen Bedford
  • Nitasha Bhatia
  • Sarah Turnewitsch
  • Tara Condon
  • Beenu Jacob
  • Diana Pham
  • Brittany Locke

Excellence in Service
Award Aged Care Regional, Rural and Remote Infrastructure Grants Team

  • Nicole Fitzgerald
  • Therese Richards
  • Sue Donnelly
  • Edwin Tetlow
  • Jodie Vickers
  • Melita Simmonds

Excellence in Service Award
Royal Commission into Aged Care: Quality and Safety Terms of Reference Team

  • Nick Connelly
  • Jenny Taylor
  • Claire Mitchell
  • Matt Williams
  • Sue Schio
  • Claire O’Moore
  • David Braggett
  • Suzi Clark
  • Marina Roseby
  • Nicole Keeling
  • Brooke Austin
  • Mary Res

Excellence in Service Award
Aged Care Compliance Centre Team

  • Vivienne Burnham
  • Andrew Norris
  • Georgina Dyball
  • Cynthia Barton
  • Louise Carbone
  • Bev Clark
  • Elsy Brammesan
  • Mark Rummans
  • Zamir Yusuf
  • Penelope Bilgin
  • Zelva Dammerel
  • Clive Arasaratnam-Smith
  • Andrew Hill
  • Vandana Lal
  • Sanju Sharma
  • Priya Malik
  • Ashleigh Dean
  • Alex Mahdavi
  • Holly Schuster
  • Emily Turner
  • Amy Soebagyo
  • Rachel Pethybridge
  • Peter Wojtowicz

Excellence in Service Award
Private Health Insurance Branch

  • Nick Henderson
  • Alastair Wilson
  • Katie Perry
  • Pierre Nijssen
  • Phillip Bartlett
  • Peter Halladay
  • Kayla Jordan
  • Kristen Kyle
  • Mark Scott
  • Ross Jones
  • Nancy Jin
  • Pauline Dusink
  • Antony Podpera
  • David Whelan
  • Tristan Gairey
  • Tammy Smith
  • Natasha Mangos
  • Phillipa Brennan
  • Elise Lorking
  • Nicole Keeling
  • Susan Azmi
  • Josh Shanahan
  • Vanessa Sheehan
  • Mitch Docking
  • Kate Jarvis
  • Beverly Raphael
  • Dianna Prosser
  • Anna Smith
  • Carla Roots
  • Kirsty Watson
  • Susan Rogers
  • Margaret Noris
  • Peta McElgunn
  • Debbie Hurlbut
  • Jason Ng

Celebrating Diversity Award
International Day of People with Disability Video

  • David Bale
  • Richard Lockett
  • Mary Res
  • Shara-Lee Jenkins
  • Jaime Garbutt
  • Adeline Gibson
  • Aidan Keogh

Building Strong Relationships Award
Alcohol Policy Team

  • Dave McNally
  • Vicki Sweeney
  • Joanne Donnelly
  • Sammi Navfield
  • Lizzie Dodd
  • Lyndal Peattie
  • Jo Foster
  • Leigh Westcott
  • Francesca Enriquez

Innovation Award
Primary Health Network’s ‘Cultural Cabinet’

  • Chris Bedford
  • Vinnys Kaley
  • Anna Moore
  • Bianca Murcutt
  • Robyn Hewson
  • Caitlin Kelly
  • Eleanor Bruyn

Innovation Award
UIPaths Robotics Automation

  • Rafael Extremera
  • Nindiya Gaind
  • David Wright
  • Shivneel Shankar

Other Awards

  • Community Spirit Award Sue Griffin
  • Leadership at All Levels Award – SES Neil Everest
  • Leadership at All Levels Award – SES Celia Street
  • Leadership at All Levels Award – EL Petar Krajina
  • Leadership at All Levels Award – EL Kim Richter
  • Leadership at All Levels Award – APS Krystle Marquet
  • Excellence in Service Award Brenda Grace
  • Excellence in Service Award Jaron Bailey
  • Roozi Araghi Inclusion Award James McGill
  • Building Strong Relationships Award Caragh Cassoni
  • Building Strong Relationships Award Jeldai King
  • Innovation Award Kevin Grant
  • Local Hero Award Amy Percival

Department of Veterans’ Affair

Individual Medallion Recipients:

  • David Stevens
  • Barbara Wozniak
  • Mark Tranter

Team Medallion Recipients:

Team 1 (Domestic Commemorations & Grants)

  • Courtney Page-Allen
  • Craig Francis
  • Rebecca Fleming
  • Ian Hodges
  • Peter Oliver
  • Sarah Paras
  • Allison Hourigan
  • Michelle Cunningham

Team 2 (The HR Payroll Transition Project Team)

  • Noela Buntine
  • Spiro Manikis
  • Mandy Hill
  • Melanie Marshall
  • Terry Colwill
  • Andre Arndt
  • Rodger McNally
  • Darren Kerr
  • Nathan Taverner

Team 3 (DVA Transformation Program Office (TPO)

  • Carol Lehmensich
  • Brooke Ellis
  • Kim Hankin
  • Gael Hansen
  • Jenny Langley
  • Miko Calagos
  • Ken Lietzow
  • Peta McDade
  • Sam Booth

Team 4 (VAN-Client Access)

  • Coralie Sione
  • Lauren Hadaway
  • Natalie Cooper
  • Marion Milne

Team 5 (Mental & Social Health Programs)

  • Sophie Costelloe
  • Rachel Bourke

Team 6 (Portfolio Reviews Taskforce)

  • Mark Watson
  • David Brudenall
  • Mark Vuaran
  • Elizabeth Townsend
  • Christina Deskar
  • Pauline Bon

Team 7 (International Conference)

  • Maureen Schultz
  • Belinda Bastiaans
  • Mathew Hardy
  • Sam Bourke
  • Kaitlin Bell
  • Damian Rutledge
  • Samuel Johnson
  • Isabella Leandri

Team 8 (Mental & Social Health Policy)

  • Will Hanham
  • Jennifer Kemp
  • Amy Curry
  • Sharon Ride
  • Annie Merritt
  • Brooke Kemp

Team 9 (Liability & Service Eligibility)

  • Jude Van Konkelenberg
  • Chris Dowling
  • Damian Dwyer
  • Emily Fantin
  • Nic Brown

Team 10 (Open Arms Strategic Communications)

  • Lil Bryant-Johnson
  • David Amato
  • Shaun Ebert
  • Dr Jacinta Oulton
  • David Murtagh
  • Joe Crombie
  • Stephen Clune

Team 11 (Digital Client Engagement)

  • Alex Lee
  • Kiran Vemury 
  • Shiva Mididuddi
  • Mallikhajuna Naru
  • Abhi Sunketa
  • Udayani Liyanage
  • Heath Keighran
  • Chloe Caldwell
  • Millie Clery
  • Michelle Tandjung
  • Nick Miller
  • Prabhu Koneru 
  • Gopi Gangavarapu
  • Leesa Mountford (DHS ICT)
  • Jacob Mann (DHS ICT)
  • Franciose Le-Gall
  • Che Simpson Balde

Australian Public Service Commission

  • Diane Tsuji
  • Nathan Borgelt
  • Michelle Coffill
  • John Wilson
  • Nicole Steele
  • Phoebe Morrison
  • Tegan Morris
  • Margaret O’Brien
  • Narelle Powers
  • Zac Spoor
 Department of the House of Representatives
  • Haidee Grzic
  • Sherryl Worth 

Wide Bay Hospital and Health Service 

  • Amii Gardiner
  • Dean Hutchins
  • Doug Newman
  • Gerrald Lasserre
  • Gin Gin Hospital Auxiliary
  • Dr Jill Newland
  • Jolene Dwyer
  • Judith Smits
  • Dr Kees Nydam
  • Leandra Hulst
  • Public Health Unit
  • Melinda Scheltens
  • Dr Piotr Konopka
  • Raelene Fisher
  • Sylvia Robinson
  • Vanessa Brooks
  • Virginnia Wakelin

 

ASIC

Individual awards

  • Kristina Penny
  • Michael Cleland
  • Cherie McMullan
  • Kylie Walsh
  • Greg Fok
  • Linda Jones
  • Andrew Chihwayi

Team awards 

Breach Reporting Review

  • Anastasia Zafeirakopoulos
  • Domingos De Moraes
  • George Marangoly
  • Glen Cochrane
  • John Gray
  • Peter King

Credit Card Review

  • Bonnie Butler
  • Damien Melksham
  • Emily Newman
  • Fleur Grey
  • John Gray
  • Karen Buttigieg
  • Lara Heilbuth
  • Laura Dunbabin
  • Richard McMahon
  • Rosamunde Irvine
  • Stuart Kinkade
  • Tegan Lemm
  • Vidhi Mahajan
Equity Allocations Project
  • Ann-Maree Cahill
  • Ceyda Ozsayin
  • Deborah Bails
  • Grantly Brown
  • James Andronis
  • Mitchell Reilly
  • Roy Shackley
Direct Life Insurance
  • Barbara Buettner
  • David Thai
  • Geoffrey Mallon
  • Janani Kotapati
  • Madeline Pryor
  • Natalie Elkins
  • Shelley Scott
  • Stuart Gisborne
Company Online Invoicing team
  • Abid Rasheed
  • Adrian Macri
  • Anthony Sarkis
  • Graham Hall
  • James Sykes
  • John Standing
  • Jye Kaestner
  • Kein Young
  • Kylie Walsh
  • Maddison Gilmore
  • Mark Woodbridge
  • Michael Wigston
  • Nicholas Arvanitakis
  • Nicholas Fogarty
  • Paolo Rech
  • Patricia Martin
  • Paul Macaraeg
  • Philip Zaccari
  • Robert Pullen
  • Robin Hayes
  • Tania Baker
  • Timothy Matthews

SMSF Report team 

  • Alison Young
  • Danielle Gleeson
  • Debra Hardy
  • Edward Chan
  • Li-Na Neoh
  • Michelle Jakubauskas
  • Penny Zeinos
  • Rosamunde Irvine
  • Ruth Matheson
  • Sergius Dawson
  • Simon Kerr
  • Theresa Tezengi
  • Vijayendra Nandagiri
ARFP Project team
  • Christine Binder
  • Conan Brownbill
  • Cuihua Cartwright
  • David Freyne
  • Geoffrey Leveritt
  • Geoffrey McCarthy
  • Isabella Ji
  • Joshua Close
  • Juhyun Pak
  • Luke Keet
  • Maria Hadisutanto
  • Melissa Trees
  • Michelle Reid
  • Monika Maheshwari
  • Thomas Hough
  • Wen Leung
Industry Funding team
  • AnnMaree Dormer
  • Deborah Cowley
  • Maria Moore
Organisational Suitability Assessment team
  •  Erick Wyman
  • Jayleen Diaz
  • Jocelyn Villanueva
  • Katie Scharkie
  • Luke Wang
  • Neil Avedissian
  • Suthaharan Thavaratnarajah
  • Yurong Wei

Climate Change Risk team

  • Benjamin Phillips
  • Lucy Thwaites
  • Jess Pham
Royal Commission team
  • Adam Ahern
  • Andrew Tregear
  • Casey Comans
  • Jason Evans
  • Jenna Halim
  • Joanna Orton
  • Melissa Smith
  • Murray McKenny
  • Philip Peck
  • Rachel McNicol
  • Rebecca O'Loughlin
  • Rhonda Luo
  • Sarah Pollock
  • Ward Sutcliffe

Australian Border Force

  • John Currie
  •  Tilesha Ellis
  •  Branko Jelen
  •  Timothy Pieper
  •  Ian Polson
  •  Kerrie Walsh
  •  Uwe Harnisch
  •  Alan Kobayashi-Dunn
  •  James Payne
  •  Daniel Adcock
  •  Sam Auld
  •  Bob Balcomb
  •  Tina Bongi
  •  Casey Bracken
  •  Margaret Brown
  •  Brett Byron
  •  Dianne Byron
  •  Amit Choudhary
  •  Genevieve Cheah
  •  Bridget Cleary
  •  Amanda Cosgrove
  •  Grant Davidson
  •  David Etchells
  •  Michael France
  •  Sirpa Fromholtz
  •  An Goode
  •  Philip Greene
  •  Matthew Fookes
  •  Craig Greenwood
  •  Ashley Henderson
  •  Natalya Hilder
  •  Andrew Hilly
  •  Carlee Hunter
  •  GabriellaKispeti
  •  Ivan Jukic
  •  Brooke McKittrick
  •  Bilal Lamah
  •  Scott Lawrence
  •  Lorraine Lambert
  •  Scott Mackenzie
  •  Maria Maljevac
  •  Benjamin Marshall
  •  Kris Matthews
  •  Laura Miller-Arklay
  •  James McFarlane
  •  Josh Pascoe
  •  Christopher Pearson
  •  Harley Pinkerton
  •  Emma Rankin
  •  Jordi Robertson
  •  Glenn Rosevear
  •  Rhonda Sawczuk
  •  Rose-marieTarzia
  •  Tracey Toomey
  •  Sarah Troth
  •  Va Volavola
  •  Peter Vizadis
  •  Brooke Willis
  •  Sam Watts
  •  Deanne Dickson
  •  Audrey Houghton
  •  Ed Jones
  •  Naadiya Karim
  •  Mark Lang
  •  Sean Tabarias
  •  Brendon Thomas
  •  Zoran Vrteski

Family Law & Family Safety Branch

  • Tracy Grzadka
  • Rachel Field
  • Sue Harris
  • Julie Taylor
  • Tracey Armstrong
  • Sarah Christensen
  • Elina Kluger-Wynne
  • Michelle Paine
  • Claire Marron
  • Emma Squires
  • Kimberley Williams
  • Kerry Wolke
  • Celia Thompson
  • Kirsten Abe
  • Bernard Philbrick

Court Reform Taskforce

  • Ryan Perry
  • Andrew Bekkema
  • Jonathan Paniagua
  • Louise Hawksford
  • Amanda Browning
  • Nabila Adams
  • Michael Schubert
  • Nish Perera
  • Amparo Santiago
  • Edward Lee
  • Dianne Orr
  • Jane McClintock
  • Tammy Amos
  • Sonja Wigney
  • Maya Shah
  • Kimberley Williams

Royal Commission into Misconduct in the Banking, Superannuation and Financial Services Industry

  • Alexandra Ashcroft
  • Alicia DaCosta
  • Anatoli Shapiro
  • Anna Dearman
  • Cecilia Barber
  • Corinne Adams
  • Daniel Weight
  • Erica Weatherly
  • Eva Logan
  • Jamie Collins
  • Janice Nand
  • Jennifer Garbode
  • Elizabeth Brayshaw
  • Matthew Hume
  • Michael Adamow
  • Myriam Amiet-Knottenbelt
  • Owen Lodge
  • Rhiannon Scully
  • Samuel Brigg
  • Stephanie Haim
  • Tara Phillip
  • Toni Pirani
  • Tracey Grobbelaar
  • Vicki Koroneos
  • Amelia Telec
  • Anya Poukchanski
  • Benjamin Norman
  • Catherine Kelso
  • George Priestley
  • Jacqui Fumberger
  • Jessica Zarkovic
  • Kathryn Gordon
  • Katie Amanatidis
  • Lewis Winter
  • Lynley Waring
  • Matthew Crowley
  • Paulina Fusitua
  • SahrahHogan
  • Samuel Nitschke
  • Sarah Dickins
  • Simon Daley
  • Simon Sherwood
  • Sonja Marsic
  • Virginia Holdenson
  • Zoe Kent

National Apology Secretariat

  • Tom Browne
  • Jean Rollings
  • Christopher Perry
  • Mark Dowsett
  • Courtney Seal
  • Meri Hurley
  • Siobhan Hayes-Fielder
  • Amanda Lunney
  • Barbara Bowen
  • Avaya Chauhan
  • Hannah Ekers
  • Catherine Brant
  • Lachlan Gregory

Mutual Assistance

  • Melanie Lindner
  • Carl Sullivan
  • Lisa Hemingway
  • Toni Burgess
  • Felicity Blake
  • Robyn Hakelis
  • Jennifer Fong
  • Nicole Pallis
  • Sameena Ahmad

Institutional Integrity Taskforce & Information Division

  • Lucinda Atkinson
  • Laura Munsie
  • Andrew Lawrence
  • Ashleigh Webb
  • Anne Scott
  • Claire Stephens
  • Claire Schwager
  • Francesca Neely
  • Jaan-clareWitcombe
  • Jane Vucago
  • CharlotteMaybery-Reupert
  • Harriet Tolhurst
  • Ellen Riley
  • Jagdish Mehra
  • Matthew Branford
  • Leanne Vankleeff
  • Himmat Sandhu
  • Melissa Beban
  • Badri Potturi
  • Alan Paton
  • Chad Abeywickrama
  • Ian Lekhac
  • Karyn Frost
  • Srinivas Pasham
  • Geoff Mcintosh

Human Rights Unit and Office of International Law

  • Kristin Crawford
  • Laura Cameron
  • Adi Prigan
  • Rohan Campbell
  • Sarah Bury
  • Sally Hart-Davies
  • Su Yin Branston
  • Lauren Montanez
  • Tristian Delroy
  • Tess Kluckow

General Administrative Law, Civil Claims and Law Enforcement

  • Andras Markus
  • Emily Nance
  • Elena Arduca
  • HerveeDejean
  • Evan Evagorou
  • Louise Buchanan
  • David Brown
  • Dejan Lukic
  • Jonathon Hutton
  • Ashlee Briffa
  • Arran Gerrard
  • Melinda Jackson
  • Peta Heffernan
  • Kylie McInnes
  • Madison Holdsworth
  • Sarah Matheson
  • Zoe Maxwell
  • Laura Groves
  • Peta Melican
  • Ben May
  • Joshua Beale
  • Max Gao
  • Cameron O'Sullivan

National Redress Scheme for Survivors of Institutional Child Sex Abuse

  • Leo Hardiman
  • Anna Lehane
  • Shona Moyse
  • Guy Aitken QC
  • Andrew Miles
  • Christopher Behrens
  • Justin Davidson

Data Centre Relocation project

  • Joel Beasley
  • Jim Davey
  • Ray Hocking
  • Di Horton
  • Siobhan Rothery
  • Andrew Gough
  • Matt Ross
  • Mathew Frank
  • Abul Al-Mazi
  • Claudio Cecchini
  • Rohan John