Content

Aboriginal Hostels Limited

Administrative Appeals Tribunal

Airservices Australia

Air Warfare Destroyer Alliance
Australia Bureau of Statistics

Australian Communications and Media Authority

Australian Electoral Commission

Australian National Audit Office

Australian Nuclear Science and Technology Organisation

Australian Public Service Commission

Australian Research Council (ARC)

Australian Securities & Investment Commission

Australian Sports Commission

Australian Taxation Office

Australian Trade Commission (Austrade)

Australian Transport Safety Bureau

Attorney-General’s Department

Bureau of Meteorology

Department of Agriculture and Water Resources

Department of Defence

Department of Communications and the Art

Department for Correctional Services

Department for Education and Child Development

Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade

Department of Health

Department of Housing and Public Works

Department of Industry and Science

Department of Infrastructure and Regional Development

Department of the House of Representatives

Department of Social Services

Department of Treasury

Department of Veterans’ Affair’s

Family Court & Federal Circuit Court

Food Standards Australia New Zealand

Geoscience Australia

IP Australia

Murray-Darling Basin Authority

National Archives of Australia

National Disability Insurance Agency

National Film and Sound Archive

National Library of Australia

North Gold Coast RSL Sub Branch Inc

Office of the Official Secretary to the Governor General

RSL Care WA

RSL National

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Aboriginal Hostels Limited

Bradley Bell

Karen Joslyn

Stacey Lange

Liz Mellor

Jacqueline Mulholland

Sharron Presley

Krzysztof Stanczew

Marilyn St Clair

Tiffany Stevenson

Sumith Yapa

Administrative Appeals Tribunal

Linda Chong

Brooke Delbridge

Tracey Freeman

Paul Kanowski

Kelly Kencevski

Melanie Priano

Kira Raif

Airservices Australia

Alan Dukes 

Fiona Lawton 

Robert Merryweather

Mark Spedding 

 

Air Warfare Destroyer Alliance

Nicholas Clark

Greg McPherson

Tony Teakle

Australian Communications and Media Authority

Graeme Hunt

Cecilia Rice

Pauline Cooney

Jackie Fam

Peter Sutton

Eleanor Kay

Alex Kostic

Rosalie Booth

Brendan Vernon

Chris Fogarty

Belinda Hill

Gina Hsu

John Seddon

Luke Hall

Andrew Clark

Christopher Hose

Neil Meaney

Nevio Marinelli

Vaughan Barry

David Goggin

Christopher Worley

Australian Bureau of Statistics

Trish Brodie
Kate Molineaux
John W Sutherland
Andrew Tomadini

Australian Electoral Commission

Alison Beasley

Ryan Bray

Amy Brougham

Sharon Gilshenen

Karen Houston

Yolla Ishak

Christine Marston

Tim McLaren

Kim Nichols

Mario Racomelara

Nicole Taylor

 

Australian National Audit Office

Jocelyn Ashford

Kevin Caruana
Lesa Craswell
Jodi George
Joel Godwin

Sam Highley
Kate Hobbs

Kylie Jackson
Elenore Karpfen

Linda Kendall
Elizabeth King
Racheal Kris

Joshua Pearse
Rahul Tejani

Phil Sands
Mark Vial

Australian Nuclear Science and Technology Organisation

Ian Aldridge              

Friedrich   Bartsch                

Ned Blagojevic                     

Andrew Jenkinson               

Terrence Noakes                 

Glenn Phillips                       

John Sulman            

Alan Williams

Australian Public Service Commission

Anne Baz

Joy Clarke

Kate Dobson

Emma Enzerink

Maureen Hickson

Katherine Power

Caroline Roga

Erin Selmes 

Australian Research Council (ARC)

 Bev Biglia

Craig Ranie

Alex Parrinder

Kathie Dent (Honourable mention) 

Australian Securities & Investment Commission

Individual Awards

James Andronis

Joanna Grecco

Elizabeth Hristoforidis

Max MacKay

Tracey Shepley

Team Awards

Disclosure Project Team

Christine Galea

Heather Gibson

Louise Hockaday

Melissa Smith

Interest only Home Loan Review Team

Li-Ling Chew 

Katie Davis-Hall-Watson

Ravi Dutta

Stuart Gisborne

Rebecca Mar

Christian Mikula

Jackie Mishriki

Domingos Moraes

Alistair Morton

Cassie Murphy 

Madeline Pryor

Evelyn Ong

Miriam Phillips

Amber Rowland

Cara Somerville

Nick Twynham

Financial Advisers Register Team

Hulda Amirtharaj

Christopher Armatas

Crystal Austin

David Bahamonde

Melissa Bailey

Tania Baker

Asher Brooks

Belinda Burnett

Klay Butler

Reg Butler

Suzan Campbell

Clare Carey-Jones

Alex Chau

Chen Chen

Nicole Chew

Joshua Close

Danielle Cook

Debbie Cowley

Katie Davis-Hall-Watson

Ruwan De Silva

Kelvin Dexter

Mathew Dunn

David Fischer

Kathryn Flanagan

Sally Fraser

Adam Golightly

Nathan Gray

Shane Gunston

Graham Hall

Vignaharan Hariharan

Joanne Harper

Robin Hayes

Tracy Hemphill

Noufal Kader

Jye Kaestner

Suneeta Karlapudi

Tarunpreet Khurana

Lisa Hutchinson

Laura Lee

Paul Macaraeg

Monika Maheshwari

Lisa Marshall

Trish Martin

Michelle Matthews

Andrew Merrett

Suzy Metlikovec

Lisa Millsom

Linda Missen

Karthik Mukundan

James Needham

Kristy-Leigh O'Mara

Katie Payten

Bridget Rogowski

Alice Ryan

Jessica Ryan

Kaylene Rutherford

David Sammes

Neil Semmler

Daniel Sen

Jaspal Singh

Melissa Thek

Tim Thomas

Chelsea Verlaan

Nicole Ward

Jess Wei

Ed Whitby

Wayne Wishart

Mark Woodbridge

Philip Zaccari

National Financial Literacy Stakeholder Forum Team

Suzan Campbell

Peter Cuzner

Andrew Dadswell

Marion Dart

Adam Golightly

Judy Gordon

Laura Higgins

Heather Lunney

Judith Waller

Amanda Westcott

Work Health and Safety team

Nicky Amorosa

Naomi Dunn

Roland Fielding

Fiona McCarthy

Ajay Vijayan

Strategy – Capability Review Team

Andrew Fawcett

Alina Humphreys

Chloe Youl

'Bring your daughters to Work' run by Women in ASIC

Allison Fitzpatrick

Katharine Goulstone

Jane Rennie

 

Australian Sports Commission

Bronze Medallion Awards (individual)

David Aitken

Kanoungnit Barbetti

Sujoy Das Gupta

Tamara Kefford

Mitchell Mooney

Elissa Phillips

Dr Ralph Richards

Silver Medallion Awards (teams)

Events and Sports Camps

Mathew Corby

Kyira Cox

Caren Hugginson

Luiz Martins Gomes

David Meyer

Julia Norgate

Kimberley Parsons

Fay Raines

Carly Whetham

Lyndle Williams

Clearinghouse for Sport

Gregory Blood

Yixiong Chen

Lewis Cressy

Christopher Hume

Claire Kerr

Christine May

Elizabeth Murphy

Dr Ralph Richards

Michael Roeger

Nicolas Siefken

Australian Taxation Office

Jacqui Henry

Vanessa Hollowell

Fiona Kirk

Yasmin Lacy

Bruce McLaren

Dean Sapolu

Jane Scholes

David Siely

Australian Trade Commission (Austrade)

Duli Chang
Narayan Dey
Ida Farida
Harsh Mohan Puri

Marina Zhang

Australian Transport Safety Bureau

Paul Ballard

Justin Baulch

Duncan Bosworth

Neil Campbell

Lauren Carter

Jane Childs

Joseph D’Cruz

Mark Diwaker

Alan Dummett

Neil Farrant

Peter Foley

Katherine Fontaine

Danica Fouracre

Joe Hattley

Adam Heywood

Aaron Holman

Patrick Hornby

Susan Hunter

Bruce Kilgour

Johnathan Kool

Megan McCabe

Jason McGuire

Daniel O’Malley

Catherine Peters

Kim Picard

Anna Potter

Commander Michael Pounder

Melvyn Proudlock

John Pugh

Melville Ridge

Andrew Sherrell

Justy Siwabessy

Ivan Smyth

Michele Spinoccia

Chris Staddon

Ian Stevenson

Gerard Stewart

Alex Talberg

John Taylor

Maggie Tran

Lieutenant Peter Waring

Jonathan Weales

Tanya Whiteway

Captain Anthony Withers

Attorney-General’s Department

Steve Webber
Emilie Sutton

Jane Caruana

John Williams

Nikki Peever

Sara Samios

Stephen Still

Michelle Corcoran

Angela The

Anna McNeil

Rachel McDonald

John Hatton

Cassandra Ireland

Kirsten Abé

Wendy Hau

Catherine Woodward

Jenna Priestly

Branko Ananijevski

Nicola Critchley

Mieke Dixon

Paul Pfitzner

Andrew Symonds

Emma Swinbourne

Justin Keefe

Lionel Markey

Lisa Molloy

Barbara Young

Carmel McDonell

Helen Moran

Maree Ferguson

Scott Slater

Romany Tauber

Laura Armstrong

John Atwood

Chloe Baldwin

Rhianna Benjamin

Thea Chesterfield

Jancis Cunliffe

Simon Daley PSM

Nana Frishling

Anna Garsia

Toby Hanson

Lisa Hemingway

Jonathon Hutton

Catherine Kelso

Angus Minns

Natalie Mojsoska

Esme Shirlow

Jeremy Shirm

Devon Whittle

Jack Williams

Celia Winnett

Bureau of Meteorology

Justin Robinson

Blair Trewin

Department of Agriculture and Water Resources

Simon Anderson

Lyndon Barry

Deryk Bartlett

Zeljko Begic

Peter Benson

Danny Bettay

Tony Britton

Ainslie Brown

Jacinta Chaffey

Danielle Davis

Mark Dehlsen

Samantha Delaney

Lani Denovan

Scott Duncan-Smith

Kris Duthie

Brendan Finch

Amber Forbes

Josh Francis

Joel Freeman

Greg Fullam

David Galilee

Alexi Galvin

Tom Georgilas

Lina Goodman

Tony Harman

Jessica Hayes

Samantha Hill

Nin Hyne

Rachel Jacka

Jordan James

Lisa Jennaway

Rebecca Kaye

Deb Langford

Joanne Langkamp

Michael Law

Rose Lenertz

Boris Lomov

Jason Lucas

John MacDonald

Kieran Macdonell

Glenn McMellon

Niki Millist

Peter Moore

Amal Mueller

David Nehl

Amar Pandya

Gaylene Podhajski

Leisl Redmond

Ross Rickard

Duane Roberts

Beverly Smith

Britt Spyrou

Mathew Stephenson

Paula Svarcas

Marcin Sztuka

Kate Tirchett

Elaine Tou

Scott Vernon

Andrew Weavers

Mark Whattam

Briony White

Department of Defence

Steven Abbott

Jaimie Abbott

Dominic Adams

David Adams

David Anstee

John Appleton

Courtney Armstrong

Renee Attwells

Hunter Austine

Carmen Azzopardi

Philip Baker

Taylor Banton

David Barker

Nicholas Barletta

Adam Baskett

Karen Bates

Sharon Beath

Michael Beauglehole

Anne Becker

Dimitri Bellas

Amy Bennett

John Blylevens

Mark Bolger

Michael Bosselmann

Wayne Brockman

Deborah Brown

Joanne Bullock

Matthew Byrne

Antony Carkagis

Andrew Carney

Vincent Carroll

Anthony Carroll

Jeremy Chapman

Daniel Chappell

Sharon Chase

Jacqueline Cheung

Grant Christensen

Damien Clayton

Patricia Coates

Phillip Collins

Louise Colvin

Julie Concannon

Guy Coverdale

Duane Cumming

Graeme Cusick

Alan Davidson

Ty Davis

Brett Davis

Michael Davis

Peter Del Fante

Oliver Doig

Andrew Douglas

David Ebert

Simon Edwards

James Evans

Nicholas Everett

Anne-Marie Farrugia

Sean Fenn

Clint Ferdinands

Mark Fernandez

Julie Fetch

Maria Fichera

Nicola Finn

Stephen Foster

Paul Freund

Cameron Gee

Erin Gibbon

Kim Gibbons

Bruce Gibson

Amy Gladden

Dean Gordon

Ashley GRaham

James Grant

Brendan Gray

Tony Green

Glynn Greenaway

Luke Grego

Luke Griffis

Daniel Grimshaw

Andrew Grose

Krisna Gusti

Nicole Haar

Andrew Hale

Dean Halpin

Cheryl Hammond

Jane Hansen

Brendan Harrison

Mark Harwood

Simon Hawkes

Jesse Hay

Allan Henry

Todd Hinds

Daniel Hooper

David Howard

Shaun Howard

Edward Hughes

Timothy Humphrey

Erin Hurrell

Dianne Hutchinson

Iain James

Isaac Janes

Audrey Jenkins

Thomas Jesser

Anne Johnson

Paul Johnston

Benjamin Katz

Terri Keleher

Daniel Kelly

Sean Kennedy

Andrew Kirk

Neil Krauklis

Scott Kunde

Chris Langton

Peta Large

Herbert Larsen-Bayer

Alison Lawrence

Kenneth Lawton

Karen Leary

Eric Lee

Kristina Liddall

Andrew Lowe

Michael Madigan

Robin Manson

Christian Mapstone

Corey Marshall

Neil Martin

Teome Matamua

Marilyn Matheson

Mark Mcauliffe

Carol McBain

Nardia Mcculloch

Tatum McGregor

Kristy Mcgregor

Jae Mckindlay

Peter Mclenaghan

Anthony Mcleod

Stephanie Medcalf

Daniel Meehan

James Meredith

Karl Metzger

Gavin Mills

Bruce Millward

Lauchlan Milne

Leslie Molloy

Gary Moody

John Mooney

Tarren Morris

Anthony Moss

John Moss

Owen Moss

Deborah Mowbray

Luke Murphy

Daniel Nash

Paul Nash

Renee Nelson

Andrew Newman

Kristy Nichols

Mark Nicholson

Bryton Noonan

Irene Norman

Peter Noy

Paul O'keefe

Lisa O'meley

Ned Orchard

Murray Orr

Dominic Pace

Melina Pacitto

Mary Palaamo

Matthew Peirce

John Penhall

Brendan Perrottet

Lance Peterson

James Pettitt-Brown

Rodney Pinder

Graham Poole

Malcolm Potts

Jodie Pryor

Anne Quill

Christopher Ransom

Kerry Ratcliffe

Adam Rawlings

Matthew Read

David Reen

Tiffany Rhodes

Peter Robb

Naomi Roberts

Aaron Robinson

Deborah Rogers

Alexander Rolfe

Jason Ross

Heath Rotheram

Joshua Russell

Meegan Ryan

Genene Sanders

Marika Sanson

Troy Sanson

Yvonne Savage

Cheryl-Ann Schlitz

Navika Sewsunker

Kalen Sharp

Margaret Sharp

Bradley Shipp

Fay Shulz

Lyvern Slender

Russell Smith

Michael Smith

Owen Smith

Todd Snowden

Saraha Stevens

Lynette Stewart

Murray Stimson

Emily Strickland

Billy-Joe Stutz

Courtney Symons

Peter Temple

Katherine Thatcher

Bradley Thomas

Rebecca Thomas

Robert Thompson

Natalie Tobin

William Todd

Jodie Vaile

Johannes Van Ballekom

Nakita Van Rooijen

Troy Vanderkroft

Rhys Vinson

Mark Vinton

Martyn Voormeulen

Bruce Walsh

David Walters

Daniel Warner

Darren Watt

Alisha Welch

Alison West

Andrew West

Benjamin White

Tomas Wilkins

Peter Willems

David Williams

Peter Wilson

Vicki Wilson

Timothy Witherden

Ralph Wittwer

Nathan Woodrow

Luke Woolfe

Gregory Yates

Scott Young                

Department of Communications and the Art

Luisa Anderson

Ben Au

Anirban Banerjee

Paul Berwick

Akhil Bhandari

Kim Brunoro

Vicki Buchbach

Richard Bullock

Alison Campbell

Nick Carnovale

Erin Cassie

Amy Chang

Melanie Conn

Nadine Coutts

Garth Donovan

Catherine Driessen

Andrew Eals

Mat Evans

Trent Fuller

Ben Galdys

Marie-Claire Greenway

Olivia Hall

Jacob Hanley

Kazi Hossain

Alan Hui

Sacha Isaac

Samantha Jones

Damian Kennedy

Nicholas Keilar

Caterina Laria

Claire Leahey-Butler

Karina Lechmere

Indiana Lowe

Sean Lowther

Juliet Mangubat

Philip Mason

Midge McGlade

Andrew Mitchell

Lulu Ou

Cameron Owers

Shervin Rafizadeh

Kathryn Reidy

Stephen Sanders

Tony Santosuosso

Don Scavone

Roderic Shaw

Kyanne Smith

Philip Smurthwaite

Grace Stripeikis

Kirsten Thompson

Danyl Traynor

Andrew Verdon

Daniel Vigilante

Kate Winckworth

Emily Wright

Department for Correctional Services

Helen Bales

Kama Connolly

James Hugo

Department for Education and Child Development

Kirio Crespo

Michael Ho

Randy Pagatpat

Peter Stokes

Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade

Morna Bassi

John Fisher

Linda Hao

Keith Harmsworth

Owen Klarenbeek

Alice Mogiti Oyaro

Lisa Rauter

Manal Saroufim 

Department of Health 

Innovation

Andrew Mitchell

Service

Jocelyn Thirkell

Relationships

Kassmena Birch
Amy Lambart
Jessica Janek

Leadership

Kerry Warren
Dr Jane Cook
Kylie Perrin

Innovation

Biochemistry Section, Medical Devices and Product Quality

Chong Loh
Allison Jones
Lucan Baillie
David Smythe
Keith Mortimer
Tursun Kerim
Lu Liu
Frank Hoeren
Sam Ling
Wai-Kei Shum
Anita Carscadden
Alison Jones
Em Tran
Margaret Butt
Lea-Ellen Hogie
Renate Jones
Annika-Lee Fraser
David Girdwood
Anne-Marie Wilkes 

Strategic Analysis and Reporting Section, Grant Services Division

Georgie Fairhall
Chris Kilpatrick
Kayla Jordan
Amanda Tyhuis
Mark Stiffle
Natalee Finn
Lucas Kiel
Kiran Shimpi
Shailja Goel
Sasi Kanchi
Parima Vyas
Adam Rowland

Service
Medical Devices Information Unit, Regulatory Services Group

Rebecca Bateson
Brian Chamberlain
Marina Subasic
Belinda Brice

Home Support Implementation Branch, Ageing and Aged Care Services Division

Ben Vincent
Bec Milolza
Janet Delaney
Maria O'Ryan
Ewan Morrison
Eliza Hazlett 
Vicki Shaw
Judy Pejovic
Karina Aiberti
Nadine Campbell
Chris Meers
Shireen Hanson-Pou
Rajan Martin
Jo Cross
Peter Harding
Kerry Fischbein
Catherine Jones
Jess Mynott
Kate Cora
Billy-Jo Read
David Braggett
Marina Kern
Kate Apps-Muir
Megan Costigan
Angela Dragosavljevic
Liz Szabo
Brianna Barrett
Sue Adams
Gabrielle Weidner
Emily Bernardi
Arthur Gidis
Tessie Laracy
Amanda Wardrope
Kay Johnstone 
Stephen Moros
Nikki Prouse
David Douglas
Alison Coopers
Kerry Sugars
Jason Woolmer
Abdul Qadiri
Mark Fitzgerald
Ross Boyd
Andrew Carmody
Sue Andrea
John Vidas
David Quinn
Louise Nagel 
Murray Chalker 
Caragh Cassoni
Margaret Philippa 
Nicholas Ostryzniuk
Truc Vo 
Ashleigh Dean 
Sue Harrington

Tobacco Plain Packaging Bilateral Investment Treaty Dispute. Jurisdictional Objections Team

Nathan Smyth
Sharon Appleyard
Jackie Davis
Anthony Millgate
Sharyn Walsh
Judith Baker
Robert Seawright
Karlie Brown
Catherine Clynes
Sheree Walsh
Jo Foster
Chris Reid
Andrew Higgins

Trans Pacific Partnership Team

Megan Keaney
Philippa Horner
Felicity McNeill
Paul Creech
Adrian White
Penny Lovell
Andreas Bleich
Yelitte Ho
Rebecca Hein
Allison Wyndham
Katie Constantinou
Peta O’Connell
Maryka Gaudio
Rose Wright
Peter Woodley
Simon Cotterell
Chris Bedford
Rebecca Claremont
Matthew Short
Jennifer Haigh
 Anthony Millgate
Judith Baker
Karlie Brown
Sharon Appleyard
Ben Tomlinson
Andrea Kunca
Susan Kean

Relationships
Consumer Directed Care Safety Net Virtual Assessment Team

Vanessa Mayer
Sarah Harrison
Sam Clark
Liz Lynn
Robyn O’Grady
Elsy Brammesan
Jennifer Morser
Roberta Flint
Therese Richards
Don White
Michelle Watkins
Robyn McDonald
Jacqui Harvey
Kylie Blandford
Bev Young
Helen Frazer
Claire Hall
Chriselle Athanasiou
Amanda Innes Brown
Sam Richards 
Andy Price
Zoe Starick
Kate Miller
Alex Moraitis
Lily Tan
James Marshall
Louise Carbone
Rebecca McIlroy
Amanda Miller

Chronic Disease Dental Scheme Taskforce

Tracey Lutton
Andrew Riley
Jason Woods
Carmel Percy
Ben Jensen
Jean Anderson
Lisa Plachy
Catherine Fabray
Helen Pearce
Bernadette Eden
Gail Dworzanski
Eliza McFarlane
Jennifer Strike
Janine Coster
Maria Kaio
Eric Isla
Tenisha McDonough
Tyrrell Davidson
Chris Tyris
Sandra Acone
Maryanne Florias
Jennifer McCaffrie
Robyne Binns
Radhika Richardson
Ana Suman
Catherine Howard
Matthew Sham
Gus Matute
Irada Pope
Mandy Jenkin
Maykayla Curtis
Duyen Ho

Aged Care Roadmap Team, Aged Care Reform Taskforce

Rachel Balmanno
Sharon Rose
Tania Haslam
Michelle Charlton
Jennifer Sproule
Victoria Angel
Mary Ivec
Nicole Fields
Jodie Vickers

Major Sporting Events Taskforce, Office of Sport

Jaye Smith
Narelle Smith
Jason Whybrow
Adam Lambert
Aaron O’Neill
Nick Titcume
Tom Engel
Lachlan Cameron
Jim Ragg
Edward Huddy
Aaron Broughton
Marko Todoroski
Alison Diamond
Amber Leeming
Naomi Lawless
Dean Ebejer

Primary Health Network Establishment Branch

Sharon Appleyard
Erica Kneipp
Angela Armati
Bonita Lee
Brenda Pascale
Georgia Phillips
Jane Ranson-Smith
Jennifer Eastman
Karen Dobinson
Laura Gladwish
Margaret Barnes
Melissa Oloyede
Nicole Gray
Phillip Bartlett
Pierre Nijssen
Samantha Martinek
Tiina Hietanen
Alex Nikro
Alexandra Carr
Alison Harriden
Carmen D’Costa
Christina Weir
Felicity Cusack
Graham Hill
Helen Catchatoor
Janet Meuronen
Jessica Fraser 
Jessica Gray
Judith Baker
Julie Fearne
Karina Cubitt
Nicole Jarvis
Nikki Fraser
Nina Fahey
Owen Thomas
Shannon Kurzynski
Simon Thain
Tania Eaton
Aaron Stone
Catherine Clynes

Leadership

Access and Sustainability Negotiation Team

Paul Creech
Nick Henderson
Josh Bowen
Darin Kottege
Mary-Julia Diethielm
Clare Starr
Fred Connellan
Jessica Pratt
Helen Watson
Joanne Challender
Kristin English
Michael Pitt
Anne Williams
Margaret Parker
Steve Dunlop
Matthew Fairhall
Tony Wynd
Panatda Phaiyakounh
Nikola Damjanovski
Andrew Simpson

Aboriginal Medical Services in Western Sydney – Management Team

Frances Lawson
Jahangir Kabir
Alexandra Loudon
Garry Fisk
Dylan Shaw 
Roz Lucas

Department of Housing and Public Works

Jeffrey Brooks

Terry Green

Geoffrey Hughes

Janelle Mehrten

Barry O'Rourke

Sue Wright

Department of Industry and Science

Ryan Anderson

Geoff Atkinson

Rob Ayling

Lee Baines

Antonio Balaguer

Tom Barry

Genevieve Bateman

Ian Beckingham

Ananta Bhattarai

Nathan Brown

Colleen Bryce

Wendy Charng

Christopher Donnelly

Shon Fletcher

Shari Fox

Geoff Gleeson

Luke Hendrickson

Rhys Hunt

Martin Jones

Siobhan Jones

Richard Longman

Mark Looney

Peter Lunn

Jennifer Marshall-Menzies

Julian Mesquita

Rick Miles

Lyndall Milward-Bason

Anthony Murfett

Debbie Newton

Tim Newton

Mark Nguyen

Natalie Perera

Sally Railton

Jasmin Resurreccion

Patricia Rodriguez

Timothy Sill

Akasia So

Karen Tan

Hayley Thomas

Christian Tisdell

Amy Tracey

Laura Trentini

Mark Weaver

Jared Wilkins

Tracey Williams

Dominic Zaal

Department of the House of Representatives

Susan Cardell
Kate Moore

Department of Infrastructure and Regional Development

Michael Sutton

Department of Social Services

Kai Cantwell

Department of Treasury

Trevor Thomas

Department of Veterans’ Affair’s

 

Toni Adams

Francene Benness

Jacqueline Boyd

Sarah Britza

Melinda Campbell

Barry Chalk

Jacque Collier

Matthew Colquhoun

Jeff Fairweather

Sue Falez

Diana Fontanot

Richard Fulton

Genny Gordon

Renilda Handog

Elizabeth Hayman

Megan Henderson

Diane Hunt

Althea Inglis

Heather McGowan

Leanne McKay

Patrick McLiesh

Darryl Macklin

Leanne Magraith

Jayce Manohar

Neil Morrison

Jacinta O’Brien

Benjamin O’Reilly

Sharon Ride

Leesa Tangey

Lesley Taylor

Vittorio Trovato

Dr Jude Van Konkelenberg

Andrea West

Paul Whelan

Tracey Whitmore

Family Court & Federal Circuit Court

Roland Andronicos

Andrew Bryant

Michelle Cooley

Antonia Dunne

Rupal Patel

Christine Tuff

Food Standards Australia New Zealand

Food Recall Team

Geoscience Australia

Catherine Brown
Andrew Lewis
Laurence McLauchlan

IP Australia

Michael Amon

Brendan Bourke

Ian Goss

Nabil Ilahee

Shreyas Kumar

Jodi Lawler

Kieran Power

Anish Singh

Baahini Sivakumar

Edwina Vandine

Kathy Wong

Australia Day Certificates:

Oliver Bennet

Tara Ravishanker

Murray-Darling Basin Authority

Matthew Bethune

Jabed Bhuiyan

Susan Buckle

Cris Diaconu

Paul Doyle

Matthew Hardy

Alex Johnson

Asitha Katupitiya

Kathryn Kenny

Rob Kingham

Alistair Korn

Harish Madan

Amanda Medcalf

Janet Pritchard

Paul Sureda

Belinda Wilson

Emmanuel Xevi

National Archives of Australia

Kathleen Anderson

Tatiana Antsoupova

Lauren Banks

Eve Crithary

Sean Debenham

Cindy Dennis

Glenn Finemore

Robyn Gamble

Jean-Pierre Grenade

Stephen Harvey

Belinda Hennessey

Michelle Hughes

Tarryn Lawrie

Amy Lay

Lindsay Paivi

Kerry Moir

Monique Nielsen

Peter Schols

Katharine Stuart

Eric Swain

Caroline Webber

Keith Young

National Disability Insurance Agency

Joanna Battersby

Peter de Natris

Amy Feldman

Vanessa Robinson

Rose Tsen

Skye Vale

National Film and Sound Archive

Individual Awards

Tara Marynowsky

John Taylor

Team Awards

Communications Team

Shared Services Team

National Gallery of Australia

Dominique Nagy

National Health and Medical Research Council

Jillian Barr

Joel Ceramidas

Pru Glasson

Frank Jerez                                                                 

Patricia Ridgeway

Ivan Sharma

Benjamin Wise

National Library of Australia

Bryan Collins

Mary Gosling

Phillip Halliday

Steve Lacey

Yi Li

Margaret Thompson

ISSN Allocations & Newspaper Cataloguing for ANDP Team

Marjorie Currie

Kristen Gidney

Andrew Gloe

Kieu Hua

Antje Kavanagh

Neoline Maharaj

Yuan Zhang

Lihong Zhang

Yili Zhou

 

Trove Support Team

Deirdre Kiorgaard

Tim Sherratt

Sarah Schindeler

Catriona Bryce

Kristen Dyer

Chris McPartland

Mark Raadgever

Julia Hickie

Jessica Drake

Tighearnan Kelly

North Gold Coast RSL Sub Branch Inc

Mr Thomas Carter

Mr Colin Krohn

Office of the Official Secretary to the Governor General

Sharon Prendergast

Andrew Thompson

Kerry Cox and The HR Team

Returned & Services League of Australia

Australian Capital Territory

 

 (Silver)

 

Brian Alabaster

Dave Jaffrey

Glenn Maitland

Ralph Sullivan

Kenneth Tait

 

New South Wales

 

Individual Awards

(Silver)

Tom Barnsley

Brian Boughton

Robyn Collins

Mary Cooper

Clara Elliot

Peter Gamblin

Pauline James

Amber Lawrence

Brad Manera

Serena Sutherland

Wayne Watson

 

(Bronze)

Ian Bubb

Lorraine Butt

Kevin Connelly

Lynda Davis

Yvonne Fletcher

John Gillam

Malcolm Little

Caroline McMahon

Justin Moore

Lindsay Russell

Pam Richardson

Damien Thomlinson

 

Team Awards

 

RSL NSW Appeals

(Bronze)

 

RSL Life Care

(Silver)

Beverley Ash

Sandra Djuric

Julie Ryall

 

(Bronze)

Lyndon Baker

Jenny Garlick

Des Kelleher

Trudi McCann

Damien Roberts

Therese White

 

Tasmania

 

(Silver)

 

Rendell Ridge

Michael Romalis

 

Victoria

 

(Bronze)

 

Penelope Gressieux

Harold Heslop

George Logan

 

Queensland

 

(Silver)

Enoch Baker

Joyce Bannister

Eric Barclay

Geoffrey Pugh Barlow

Denny Bayliss

Dominic Bierne

Ken Blair

Keith Briggs

Angela Brown

Barrie Adam Brown

Peter Bates Brownsword

Stephen Arthur Carrington

Mr Bruce Clothier

Alan Corcoran

Barry Crank

John Croft

Ken Cullen

Estelle Dan

James Davis

Mr George Donohue

Rob Eddy

John Enchong

Phil Gejas

William Gibson

Mervyn Goldstiver

Daryl Gould

Michael Gunn

Lynton Guy

Bill Jeffers

Velloa Johnson

John Kelsey

Brian Lang

Phillip Lilliebridge

Errol Lymbery

John McQueen

William Manwaring

Thelma Marshall

Peter Martin

Shane Matthews

Rob Moss

Rex Munro

Mr Glenn Nicolai

Mark Orreal

Maurie Pears

Frank Radford CSM

Joan Rose

Merle Rubie

David Ryan

Peter Saxon

Hurtle Shephard

Peter Spies

Barry Unsworth

John Waddington

Alan Whelan

Gordon Williams

 

(Bronze)

Michael Coulson

Bob Davis

David Farrer

Alan Harcourt

Mrs Helen Lambley

Mr Ronald Miller

Bruce Milne

 

Western Australia  

 

(Silver)

 

David Maurits Anthonisz de Vos

Claire Victoria Hunt

Owen Geoffrey McClements

Malcolm Andrew Scott Quekett

South Australia

(Silver)

Mrs Shirley Mertin

Mr Dennis Oldenhove

Mr Peter Verrall

RSL CARE WA

Olga Munoz Baeza

Annette Bailey

Barry Collins

Mary (Hendrika) Coombs

Charanjit  Dhamrait

Jan Gillam

Kathleen Jarvis

Irja  Mortezavi

Carol Myers

Paula Riley

Cherryl Salado

Violet Shields

Gemma Watson

Nancy Wells